2022 Jones Cup Senior Invitational Tee Sheet
Final Round -
Wed, March 2
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 1A |
Eddie Hargett
Sherill Britt
Matthew Sughrue
|
9:00 AM | 1B |
Allen Peake
Miles McConnell
Rusty Strawn
|
9:00 AM | 1A |
Eddie Hargett
Sherill Britt
Matthew Sughrue
|
|||
9:00 AM | 1B |
Allen Peake
Miles McConnell
Rusty Strawn
|
|||
9:00 AM | 2A |
Robert Funk
Doug Hanzel
Peter DeTemple
|
9:00 AM | 2B |
Kevin VandenBerg
Jack Hall
Rich Buckner
|
9:00 AM | 2A |
Robert Funk
Doug Hanzel
Peter DeTemple
|
|||
9:00 AM | 2B |
Kevin VandenBerg
Jack Hall
Rich Buckner
|
|||
9:00 AM | 3A |
Walker Taylor
Dale Bouguennec
Steve Maddalena
|
9:00 AM | 3B |
Rick Cloninger
Billy Mitchell
Steve Harwell
|
9:00 AM | 3A |
Walker Taylor
Dale Bouguennec
Steve Maddalena
|
|||
9:00 AM | 3B |
Rick Cloninger
Billy Mitchell
Steve Harwell
|
|||
9:00 AM | 4 |
Larry Nunez
Trey Freeman
Gary Robinson
|
9:00 AM | 5A |
Richard Kerper
Michael Hughett
Gordy McKeown
|
9:00 AM | 4 |
Larry Nunez
Trey Freeman
Gary Robinson
|
|||
9:00 AM | 5A |
Richard Kerper
Michael Hughett
Gordy McKeown
|
|||
9:00 AM | 5B |
Steve McPherson
Gene Elliott
Duff Wagner
|
9:00 AM | 6A |
Andrew Gabelman
David Ortego
Tom Lape
|
9:00 AM | 5B |
Steve McPherson
Gene Elliott
Duff Wagner
|
|||
9:00 AM | 6A |
Andrew Gabelman
David Ortego
Tom Lape
|
|||
9:00 AM | 6B |
Ken Kinkopf
Todd Hendley
Steven Hudson
|
9:00 AM | 7A |
Bob Royak
Paul Simson
Douglas Gradwell
|
9:00 AM | 6B |
Ken Kinkopf
Todd Hendley
Steven Hudson
|
|||
9:00 AM | 7A |
Bob Royak
Paul Simson
Douglas Gradwell
|
|||
9:00 AM | 7B |
Dave Bunker
Jerry Slagle
John Wright
|
9:00 AM | 8 |
Tim Peterson
Don Whittemore
Rand Mendez
|
9:00 AM | 7B |
Dave Bunker
Jerry Slagle
John Wright
|
|||
9:00 AM | 8 |
Tim Peterson
Don Whittemore
Rand Mendez
|
|||
9:00 AM | 9A |
Brad Wayment
Frank Vana
Thomas Laubacher
|
9:00 AM | 9B |
Mike Combs
Dennis Martin
Jerry Gunthorpe
|
9:00 AM | 9A |
Brad Wayment
Frank Vana
Thomas Laubacher
|
|||
9:00 AM | 9B |
Mike Combs
Dennis Martin
Jerry Gunthorpe
|
|||
9:00 AM | 10A |
Evan Long
George Walker
Tim Vigotsky
|
9:00 AM | 10B |
Jack Kearney
John Dennis
John Armstrong
|
9:00 AM | 10A |
Evan Long
George Walker
Tim Vigotsky
|
|||
9:00 AM | 10B |
Jack Kearney
John Dennis
John Armstrong
|
|||
9:00 AM | 11A |
Doug Hopton-Jones
Robert M. Allen II
Mark Benefield
|
9:00 AM | 11B |
Randy Elliott
Kent Samuel
Marc Fried
|
9:00 AM | 11A |
Doug Hopton-Jones
Robert M. Allen II
Mark Benefield
|
|||
9:00 AM | 11B |
Randy Elliott
Kent Samuel
Marc Fried
|
|||
9:00 AM | 12 |
Larry Woods
Philip Russo
Bob Young
|
9:00 AM | 13A |
James Castagna
Randolph Russell
Bob Casamento
|
9:00 AM | 12 |
Larry Woods
Philip Russo
Bob Young
|
|||
9:00 AM | 13A |
James Castagna
Randolph Russell
Bob Casamento
|
|||
9:00 AM | 13B |
Tom Riley
Don Marsh
Dan Parkinson
|
9:00 AM | 14A |
David Prokop
Brad Rendell
Jeff Harper
|
9:00 AM | 13B |
Tom Riley
Don Marsh
Dan Parkinson
|
|||
9:00 AM | 14A |
David Prokop
Brad Rendell
Jeff Harper
|
|||
9:00 AM | 14B |
Pete Allen
Brian Johnston
Mark Baxter
|
9:00 AM | 15A |
Brian Westveer
James Starnes
Guy Phelan
|
9:00 AM | 14B |
Pete Allen
Brian Johnston
Mark Baxter
|
|||
9:00 AM | 15A |
Brian Westveer
James Starnes
Guy Phelan
|
|||
9:00 AM | 15B |
Grady Brame
Monty Guest
Chip Carter
|
9:00 AM | 16A |
Douglas Stiles
John Lombardozzi
Kip Estep
|
9:00 AM | 15B |
Grady Brame
Monty Guest
Chip Carter
|
|||
9:00 AM | 16A |
Douglas Stiles
John Lombardozzi
Kip Estep
|
|||
9:00 AM | 16B |
Kevin Haag
Stevie Cannady
Michael Mercier
|
9:00 AM | 17 |
Chris Hall
Michael Zito
Keith Holmes
|
9:00 AM | 16B |
Kevin Haag
Stevie Cannady
Michael Mercier
|
|||
9:00 AM | 17 |
Chris Hall
Michael Zito
Keith Holmes
|
|||
9:00 AM | 18A |
John Skeadas
John Barry
Mark Nickerson
|
9:00 AM | 18B |
Walter Bridges
Curt Coulter
Danny Nelson
|
9:00 AM | 18A |
John Skeadas
John Barry
Mark Nickerson
|
|||
9:00 AM | 18B |
Walter Bridges
Curt Coulter
Danny Nelson
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Allen Peake
|
9:00 AM | 1B | Jones Cup Senior | Miles McConnell + Rusty Strawn |
Andrew Gabelman
|
9:00 AM | 6A | Jones Cup Senior | David Ortego + Tom Lape |
Billy Mitchell
|
9:00 AM | 3B | Jones Cup Senior | Rick Cloninger + Steve Harwell |
Bob Casamento
|
9:00 AM | 13A | Super Senior Tee | James Castagna + Randolph Russell |
Bob Royak
|
9:00 AM | 7A | Jones Cup Senior | Douglas Gradwell + Paul Simson |
Bob Young
|
9:00 AM | 12 | Super Senior Tee | Larry Woods + Philip Russo |
Brad Rendell
|
9:00 AM | 14A | Jones Cup Senior | David Prokop + Jeff Harper |
Brad Wayment
|
9:00 AM | 9A | Jones Cup Senior | Frank Vana + Thomas Laubacher |
Brian Johnston
|
9:00 AM | 14B | Super Senior Tee | Mark Baxter + Pete Allen |
Brian Westveer
|
9:00 AM | 15A | Jones Cup Senior | Guy Phelan + James Starnes |
Chip Carter
|
9:00 AM | 15B | Jones Cup Senior | Grady Brame + Monty Guest |
Chris Hall
|
9:00 AM | 17 | Jones Cup Senior | Keith Holmes + Michael Zito |
Curt Coulter
|
9:00 AM | 18B | Jones Cup Senior | Danny Nelson + Walter Bridges |
Dale Bouguennec
|
9:00 AM | 3A | Jones Cup Senior | Steve Maddalena + Walker Taylor |
Dan Parkinson
|
9:00 AM | 13B | Super Senior Tee | Don Marsh + Tom Riley |
Danny Nelson
|
9:00 AM | 18B | Jones Cup Senior | Curt Coulter + Walter Bridges |
Dave Bunker
|
9:00 AM | 7B | Jones Cup Senior | Jerry Slagle + John Wright |
David Ortego
|
9:00 AM | 6A | Jones Cup Senior | Andrew Gabelman + Tom Lape |
David Prokop
|
9:00 AM | 14A | Jones Cup Senior | Brad Rendell + Jeff Harper |
Dennis Martin
|
9:00 AM | 9B | Jones Cup Senior | Jerry Gunthorpe + Mike Combs |
Don Marsh
|
9:00 AM | 13B | Super Senior Tee | Dan Parkinson + Tom Riley |
Don Whittemore
|
9:00 AM | 8 | Jones Cup Senior | Rand Mendez + Tim Peterson |
Doug Hanzel
|
9:00 AM | 2A | Jones Cup Senior | Peter DeTemple + Robert Funk |
Doug Hopton-Jones
|
9:00 AM | 11A | Super Senior Tee | Mark Benefield + Robert M. Allen II |
Douglas Gradwell
|
9:00 AM | 7A | Jones Cup Senior | Bob Royak + Paul Simson |
Douglas Stiles
|
9:00 AM | 16A | Jones Cup Senior | John Lombardozzi + Kip Estep |
Duff Wagner
|
9:00 AM | 5B | Jones Cup Senior | Gene Elliott + Steve McPherson |
Eddie Hargett
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Jones Cup Senior | Matthew Sughrue + Sherill Britt |
Evan Long
|
9:00 AM | 10A | Super Senior Tee | George Walker + Tim Vigotsky |
Frank Vana
|
9:00 AM | 9A | Jones Cup Senior | Brad Wayment + Thomas Laubacher |
Gary Robinson
|
9:00 AM | 4 | Jones Cup Senior | Larry Nunez + Trey Freeman |
Gene Elliott
|
9:00 AM | 5B | Jones Cup Senior | Duff Wagner + Steve McPherson |
George Walker
|
9:00 AM | 10A | Super Senior Tee | Evan Long + Tim Vigotsky |
Gordy McKeown
|
9:00 AM | 5A | Jones Cup Senior | Michael Hughett + Richard Kerper |
Grady Brame
|
9:00 AM | 15B | Jones Cup Senior | Chip Carter + Monty Guest |
Guy Phelan
|
9:00 AM | 15A | Jones Cup Senior | Brian Westveer + James Starnes |
Jack Hall
|
9:00 AM | 2B | Jones Cup Senior | Kevin VandenBerg + Rich Buckner |
Jack Kearney
|
9:00 AM | 10B | Super Senior Tee | John Armstrong + John Dennis |
James Castagna
|
9:00 AM | 13A | Super Senior Tee | Bob Casamento + Randolph Russell |
James Starnes
|
9:00 AM | 15A | Jones Cup Senior | Brian Westveer + Guy Phelan |
Jeff Harper
|
9:00 AM | 14A | Jones Cup Senior | Brad Rendell + David Prokop |
Jerry Gunthorpe
|
9:00 AM | 9B | Jones Cup Senior | Dennis Martin + Mike Combs |
Jerry Slagle
|
9:00 AM | 7B | Jones Cup Senior | Dave Bunker + John Wright |
John Armstrong
|
9:00 AM | 10B | Super Senior Tee | Jack Kearney + John Dennis |
John Barry
|
9:00 AM | 18A | Jones Cup Senior | John Skeadas + Mark Nickerson |
John Dennis
|
9:00 AM | 10B | Super Senior Tee | Jack Kearney + John Armstrong |
John Lombardozzi
|
9:00 AM | 16A | Jones Cup Senior | Douglas Stiles + Kip Estep |
John Skeadas
|
9:00 AM | 18A | Jones Cup Senior | John Barry + Mark Nickerson |
John Wright
|
9:00 AM | 7B | Jones Cup Senior | Dave Bunker + Jerry Slagle |
Keith Holmes
|
9:00 AM | 17 | Jones Cup Senior | Chris Hall + Michael Zito |
Ken Kinkopf
|
9:00 AM | 6B | Jones Cup Senior | Steven Hudson + Todd Hendley |
Kent Samuel
|
9:00 AM | 11B | Super Senior Tee | Marc Fried + Randy Elliott |
Kevin Haag
|
9:00 AM | 16B | Jones Cup Senior | Michael Mercier + Stevie Cannady |
Kevin VandenBerg
|
9:00 AM | 2B | Jones Cup Senior | Jack Hall + Rich Buckner |
Kip Estep
|
9:00 AM | 16A | Jones Cup Senior | Douglas Stiles + John Lombardozzi |
Larry Nunez
|
9:00 AM | 4 | Jones Cup Senior | Gary Robinson + Trey Freeman |
Larry Woods
|
9:00 AM | 12 | Super Senior Tee | Bob Young + Philip Russo |
Marc Fried
|
9:00 AM | 11B | Super Senior Tee | Kent Samuel + Randy Elliott |
Mark Baxter
|
9:00 AM | 14B | Super Senior Tee | Brian Johnston + Pete Allen |
Mark Benefield
|
9:00 AM | 11A | Super Senior Tee | Doug Hopton-Jones + Robert M. Allen II |
Mark Nickerson
|
9:00 AM | 18A | Jones Cup Senior | John Barry + John Skeadas |
Matthew Sughrue
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Jones Cup Senior | Eddie Hargett + Sherill Britt |
Michael Hughett
|
9:00 AM | 5A | Jones Cup Senior | Gordy McKeown + Richard Kerper |
Michael Mercier
|
9:00 AM | 16B | Jones Cup Senior | Kevin Haag + Stevie Cannady |
Michael Zito
|
9:00 AM | 17 | Jones Cup Senior | Chris Hall + Keith Holmes |
Mike Combs
|
9:00 AM | 9B | Jones Cup Senior | Dennis Martin + Jerry Gunthorpe |
Miles McConnell
|
9:00 AM | 1B | Jones Cup Senior | Allen Peake + Rusty Strawn |
Monty Guest
|
9:00 AM | 15B | Jones Cup Senior | Chip Carter + Grady Brame |
Paul Simson
|
9:00 AM | 7A | Jones Cup Senior | Bob Royak + Douglas Gradwell |
Pete Allen
|
9:00 AM | 14B | Super Senior Tee | Brian Johnston + Mark Baxter |
Peter DeTemple
|
9:00 AM | 2A | Jones Cup Senior | Doug Hanzel + Robert Funk |
Philip Russo
|
9:00 AM | 12 | Super Senior Tee | Bob Young + Larry Woods |
Rand Mendez
|
9:00 AM | 8 | Jones Cup Senior | Don Whittemore + Tim Peterson |
Randolph Russell
|
9:00 AM | 13A | Super Senior Tee | Bob Casamento + James Castagna |
Randy Elliott
|
9:00 AM | 11B | Super Senior Tee | Kent Samuel + Marc Fried |
Rich Buckner
|
9:00 AM | 2B | Jones Cup Senior | Jack Hall + Kevin VandenBerg |
Richard Kerper
|
9:00 AM | 5A | Jones Cup Senior | Gordy McKeown + Michael Hughett |
Rick Cloninger
|
9:00 AM | 3B | Jones Cup Senior | Billy Mitchell + Steve Harwell |
Robert Funk
|
9:00 AM | 2A | Jones Cup Senior | Doug Hanzel + Peter DeTemple |
Robert M. Allen II
|
9:00 AM | 11A | Super Senior Tee | Doug Hopton-Jones + Mark Benefield |
Rusty Strawn
|
9:00 AM | 1B | Jones Cup Senior | Allen Peake + Miles McConnell |
Sherill Britt
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Jones Cup Senior | Eddie Hargett + Matthew Sughrue |
Steve Harwell
|
9:00 AM | 3B | Jones Cup Senior | Billy Mitchell + Rick Cloninger |
Steve Maddalena
|
9:00 AM | 3A | Jones Cup Senior | Dale Bouguennec + Walker Taylor |
Steve McPherson
|
9:00 AM | 5B | Jones Cup Senior | Duff Wagner + Gene Elliott |
Steven Hudson
|
9:00 AM | 6B | Jones Cup Senior | Ken Kinkopf + Todd Hendley |
Stevie Cannady
|
9:00 AM | 16B | Jones Cup Senior | Kevin Haag + Michael Mercier |
Thomas Laubacher
|
9:00 AM | 9A | Jones Cup Senior | Brad Wayment + Frank Vana |
Tim Peterson
|
9:00 AM | 8 | Jones Cup Senior | Don Whittemore + Rand Mendez |
Tim Vigotsky
|
9:00 AM | 10A | Super Senior Tee | Evan Long + George Walker |
Todd Hendley
|
9:00 AM | 6B | Jones Cup Senior | Ken Kinkopf + Steven Hudson |
Tom Lape
|
9:00 AM | 6A | Jones Cup Senior | Andrew Gabelman + David Ortego |
Tom Riley
|
9:00 AM | 13B | Super Senior Tee | Dan Parkinson + Don Marsh |
Trey Freeman
|
9:00 AM | 4 | Jones Cup Senior | Gary Robinson + Larry Nunez |
Walker Taylor
|
9:00 AM | 3A | Jones Cup Senior | Dale Bouguennec + Steve Maddalena |
Walter Bridges
|
9:00 AM | 18B | Jones Cup Senior | Curt Coulter + Danny Nelson |